The collection
Émile Bernard
16 paintings
Self-portrait with Portrait of BernardPaul Gauguin1888 · Van Gogh Museum
Émile BernardHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec1885 · Tate
Self-Portrait with Portrait of GauguinÉmile Bernard1888 · Van Gogh Museum
Self-Portrait with a Vase of Flowers, 1897Émile Bernard1897 · Rijksmuseum
Self-portrait, 1890Émile Bernard1890 · collection du musée des Beaux-Arts de Brest
Self-Portrait, Full-Face, 1897Émile Bernard1897 · La Piscine, museum of art and industry
Self-PortraitÉmile Bernard1888 · Barnes Foundation- AutoportraitÉmile Bernard1901 · Palais des Beaux-Arts de Lille
Self-portrait 1897Émile Bernard1897 · Pont-Aven museum
Self-Portrait whit hatÉmile Bernard1892 · Van Gogh Museum
Self-portrait of SevilleÉmile Bernard1897
Self-portrait with hatÉmile Bernard1936 · La Piscine, museum of art and industry
Portrait of Emile BernardIgnacio Zuloaga1897
Portrait of Emile Bernard at FlorencePaul Sérusier1893
Portrait of Emile BernardCharles Filiger1893